English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
efficient frontier
OBS: efficient frontier: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
frontière d'efficience [feminine noun]
OBS: frontière d'efficience : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.