English (Supply (Military); Military Training)
operational training systems provider [correct]; OTSP [correct]
French (Approvisionnement (Militaire); Instruction du personnel militaire)
fournisseur de systèmes d’entraînement opérationnel [correct, masculine noun]; FSEO [correct, masculine noun]