English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Taxation)
security interest [correct]
OBS: security interest: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991) and Excise Tax Act.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Fiscalité)
garantie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: garantie : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991) et la Loi sur la taxe d'accise.