English (Hospital Furniture)
support rail [correct]
OBS: Support devices.
OBS: ISO code: 18 18 03.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
garde du corps [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dispositifs de soutien.
OBS: Code ISO : 18 18 03.