English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Sociology of the Family; School and School-Related Administration)
childcare [correct]; child care [correct]; child minding [correct]
DEF: ...the provision of public, private, individual or collective services to meet the needs of children and parents.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Sociologie de la famille; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
garde d'enfants [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Sociología de la familia; Administración escolar y paraescolar)
cuidado de niños [correct, masculine noun]; cuidado de los niños [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Servicio de cuidado de niños.