English (Special-Language Phraseology; Labour Relations)
custody of ballot boxes [correct]
OBS: Canada Labour Relations Board.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Relations du travail)
garde des urnes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Conseil canadien des relations du travail.