English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Provincial Administration)
Cryptologic Resource Coordination Group [correct]; CRCG [correct]
OBS: Mandate: To advise on matters pertaining to the funding of the cryptologic program.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration provinciale)
Groupe de coordination des ressources cryptologiques [correct, masculine noun]; GCRC [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mandat : Fournir des conseils sur les questions touchant le financement du programme cryptologique.