English (Racquet Sports)
hindrance
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Sports de raquette)
gêne [feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
obstáculo [correct, masculine noun]