English (Library Science; Software)
library management
OBS: Source(s): Software Engineering Institute.
French (Bibliothéconomie; Logiciels)
gestion de la bibliothèque [feminine noun]
OBS: Modèle d'évolution des capacités logiciel (CMMsm).