English (Operations Research and Management; Real Estate)
property management [correct]
DEF: That aspect of real estate devoted to the leasing, managing, marketing, and overall maintenance of the property of others.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Immobilier)
gestion immobilière [correct, feminine noun]; gestion des biens [correct, feminine noun]; gestion des immeubles [correct, feminine noun]; gestion des propriétés [correct, feminine noun]