English (Organization Planning)
requirement management [correct]
OBS: requirement management: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
gestion des exigences [correct, feminine noun]; gestion des besoins [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: gestion des exigences; gestion des besoins : termes en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.