English (Real Estate)
accommodation management [correct]
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery (AFD) Glossary (Real Property Services).
French (Immobilier)
gestion des locaux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services (AFPS).