English (Management Operations (General); Military Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
information and knowledge management [correct]; IKM [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration militaire; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
gestion de l'information et des connaissances [correct, feminine noun]; GIC [correct, feminine noun]