English (Records Management (Management))
integrated document management [correct]; IDM [correct]; integrated records management [correct]; IRM [correct]; IRM
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
gestion intégrée de documents [correct, feminine noun]; GID [correct, feminine noun]