English (Food Industries)
novelty icecream [correct]; novelty ice-cream [correct]
CONT: This store would specialize in providing premium goods you can pamper yourself with, such as novelty icecream, bulk candy and premium cigars.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
crème glacée de fantaisie [feminine noun]; glace de fantaisie [feminine noun]