English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
glibenclamide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glibenclamide [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glibenclamida [feminine noun]