English (Farm Equipment; Continuous Handling; Materials Handling)
elevator bucket; elevator cup
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention continue; Manutention)
godet [correct, masculine noun]; godet d'élévateur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manutención continua; Manipulación de materiales)
cangilón [masculine noun]