English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Gorontalo [correct]; Gorongtalo [correct]; Guarantala [correct]; Gunongtello [correct]; Holontalo [correct]; Hulontalo [correct]
OBS: A language of Indonesia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gorontalo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'Indonésie.