English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Electric Currents; Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components))
voltage regulator
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Courants (Électrocinétique); Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques))
graduateur de tension [masculine noun]