English (Road Maintenance)
ice sidewalk scraper; sidewalk scraper
OBS: FIST 36-03-242; syn.: sidewalk scraper (CAPA 72, 1014).
French (Entretien des routes)
grattoir à glace
OBS: CATI 76 138.