English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
finishing sieve; shoe sieve
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
grille de finissage [feminine noun]; grille inférieure [feminine noun]
OBS: de moissonneuse-batteuse Agriculture, août 1969