English (Pregnancy)
teen pregnancy [correct]; teenage pregnancy [correct]; adolescent pregnancy [correct]; pregnancy in early age [correct]
DEF: Pregnancy of a woman who was aged 15 to 19 when her pregnancy ended.
OBS: Pregnancies are calculated as the sum of live births, induced abortions, and fetal loss (stillbirths and miscarriages) for which administrative records are available.
French (Grossesse)
grossesse précoce [correct, feminine noun]; grossesse chez les adolescentes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Embarazo)
embarazo precoz [correct, masculine noun]; embarazo en la adolescencia [correct, masculine noun]