English (Offences and crimes)
gross indecency [correct, see observation]
OBS: Term used in the Criminal Code before 1985.
French (Infractions et crimes)
grossière indécence [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme employé dans le Code criminel avant 1985.
OBS: Après la réforme de 1985 et à partir du 1er janvier 1988, l'infraction dite de "gross indecency" n'existe plus.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
abuso deshonesto [masculine noun]