English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
learning team [correct]
CONT: What is a learning team? A learning team is a group of people who have decided to embark on a learning journey together. By approaching this task collectively, all participants benefit from one another's experience, knowledge, support, and guidance. It can be the best of all worlds: a regular time for teachers to gather, have amazing discussions, form new ideas and opinions, learn new skills, receive feedback on a proposed lesson, and leave excited about using their gained knowledge and skills with their students.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
équipe d'apprentissage [correct, feminine noun]; groupe d'apprentissage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'équipe d'apprentissage doit se réunir régulièrement et de façon constante. Comme dans toutes les activités efficaces en milieu de travail, les membres de l'équipe d'apprentissage doivent se soutenir mutuellement, faire preuve de souplesse et avoir du plaisir. Les membres de l'équipe d'apprentissage peuvent agir comme mentors les uns pour les autres à l'intérieur du milieu de travail.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
equipo de aprendizaje [correct, masculine noun]