English (Social Psychology)
laboratory-training group
OBS: A small group used for (1) increasing self-awareness, (2) increasing sensitivity to others, (3) increasing sensitivity to small-group processes, (4) improving skills at diagnosing problems in human relations, and (5) improving leadership skills on both task and socioemotional dimensions.
French (Psychologie sociale)
groupe de diagnostic