English (Programming Languages; Office Automation)
report group [correct, standardized]
OBS: report group: term standardized the the American National Standards Institute (ANSI).
French (Langages de programmation; Bureautique)
groupe d'édition [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Rubrique de numéro-de-niveau 01 de la Report Section de la Data Division et ses sous-rubriques.