English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military (General))
German Territorial Southern Command [correct]; GTSC [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Militaire (Généralités))
Commandement territorial allemand du Sud [masculine noun]; GTSC [masculine noun]