English (Chronology; Petrography)
Helikian [correct, adjective]
PHR: Helikian rock.
PHR: Helikian Athabasca Group.
French (Chronologie; Pétrographie)
hélikien [correct, adjective]; d'âge hélikien [correct]
PHR: Groupe d'Athabasca d'âge hélikien.