English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; General Vocabulary)
data cutoff time; cutoff time
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Vocabulaire général)
heure de tombée [feminine noun]
OBS: des rapports d'observation météorologique.