English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Soya Oil [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-32.303-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Huile de soja [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-32.303-M90