English (Financial Accounting; Taxation)
identification of tax returns
French (Comptabilité générale; Fiscalité)
identification des déclarations d'impôt [feminine noun]; IDENT [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire des sigles utilisés par Revenu Canada, Impôt, 92/04/02.
OBS: Impôt20.