English (Television Arts; Radio Arts)
identical [correct]
DEF: ... in respect of two or more programming services, means that not less than 95 per cent of the video and audio components of those programming services, exclusive of commercial messages and of any part of the services carried on a subsidiary signal, are the same and are broadcast simultaneously ....
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Radio (Arts du spectacle))
identique
DEF: Dans le cas de plusieurs services de programmation, ceux dont au moins 95 pour cent des composantes visuelles et sonores, à l'exclusion des messages publicitaires et de toute partie des services distribués par un signal secondaire, sont les mêmes et sont diffusées simultanément.