English (Air Safety; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Traffic Control)
ATS operating irregularity [correct]; operating irregularity [correct]; OI [correct]; OI
OBS: ATS: air traffic service.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Circulation et trafic aériens)
irrégularité d'exploitation ATS [correct, feminine noun]; irrégularité d'exploitation [correct, feminine noun]; IE [correct, feminine noun]; IE
OBS: ATS : service de la circulation aérienne.