English (Plant Diseases)
disease severity index [correct]; DSI [correct]; D.S.I. [correct]
OBS
French (Maladies des plantes)
indice de gravité de la maladie [correct, masculine noun]; I.G.M. [correct]; IGM [correct]
OBS: dans une culture