English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
captive plant [correct]; captive printing establishment [correct]; in-house plant [correct]; in-plant printing establishment [correct]
DEF: A printing plant owned and operated by a company specialized in an industry other than printing and which usually works solely for the parent firm.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
imprimerie intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Atelier d'imprimerie fonctionnant dans le cadre d'une entreprise ou d'une administration privée.