English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
current time table [officially approved]
OBS: current time table: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
indicateur en vigueur [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: indicateur en vigueur : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.