English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction; Construction)
Petroleum and Natural Gas Industries - Specific Requirements for Offshore Structures - Part 4: Geotechnical and Foundation Design Considerations [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-4-06 (R2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard ISO 19901-4.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-4-06 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Construction)
Industries du pétrole et du gaz naturel - Exigences spécifiques relatives aux structures en mer - Partie 4 : Bases conceptuelles des fondations [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-4-F06 (C2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme ISO 19901-4.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-4-F06 (C2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.