English (Financial Accounting)
subscribed
OBS: invoice upon which the form is subscribed.
OBS: invoice subscribed by importer.
French (Comptabilité générale)
revêtu de; inscrit
OBS: facture sur laquelle la formule a été inscrite.
OBS: facture revêtue de ladite formule.