English (Agricultural Economics)
integrator [correct]
OBS: Usually the integrated farmer (integratee) is associated with an integrator firm that may be a feed, seed or fertilizer supply company.
French (Économie agricole)
firme intégrante [correct, feminine noun]; entreprise intégrante [correct, feminine noun]; intégrateur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: C'est le cas le plus général en agriculture (quasi-intégration) : par exemple, des agriculteurs (firme intégrée) passent des contrats avec une maison d'aliments du bétail (firme intégrante) pour la production du bétail.