English (Practice and Procedural Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
triable [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit judiciaire; Citoyenneté et immigration)
justiciable [correct]; pouvant être poursuivi en justice [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
enjuiciable [correct]; procesable [correct]