English (Internet and Telematics; Data Transmission; Military Logistics)
leased circuit programme [correct, NATO]; LCP [correct, NATO]
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission de données; Logistique militaire)
programme de location de circuits [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; LCP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]