English (Publication and Bookselling)
editorial line-up
DEF: List of titles provisionally accepted for a given issue (of a periodical) with the authors names ...
French (Édition et librairie)
liste d'articles [feminine noun]
DEF: liste provisoire des articles approuvés par le Comité de rédaction.