English (Stock Exchange)
queue [correct]
DEF: The waiting list for the issue of securities (Switzerland, Federal Republic of Germany).
French (Bourse)
liste d'attente [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
lista de espera [feminine noun]