English (Mechanical Components)
pressure monitor switch
OBS: Flat colour shows oil under pressure (...) pressure monitor switch (...)
OBS: Diagram of an oil supply system.
French (Composants mécaniques)
mano-contact
OBS: La couleur intense indique l'huile sous pression. (...) mano-contact (...)
OBS: Il s'agit d'un schéma représentant un système d'alimentation en huile.