English (Physics; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
bulk fluid
French (Physique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
masse du liquide [feminine noun]
Spanish (Física; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
masa de líquido [feminine noun]