English (Foreign Trade)
antidumping action [correct]
OBS: "Anti-dumping" is commonly spelled with a hyphen by such international organizations as the GATT. However American usage favours "antidumping" without a hyphen. This is the form that has been used in the Canada-U.S. Free Trade Agreement.
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure antidumping [correct, feminine noun]; action antidumping [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
medida antidumping [correct, feminine noun]