English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
performance measure [correct]
OBS: Performance measures appear in educational contexts under a variety of labels, such as "test scores", "examination results", "assessment levels", etc. ... Since such a measure is a global representation of the student, it can only support global actions on the part of the tutor.
French (Docimologie)
mesure du rendement [correct, feminine noun]; mesure de la performance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Exámenes y oposiciones (Educación))
medición de rendimiento [feminine noun]; medición de los resultados [feminine noun]