English (Sea Operations (Military))
maritime order of battle [correct, NATO]; MOB [correct, NATO]
French (Opérations en mer (Militaire))
ordre de bataille Mer [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MOB [correct, masculine noun, NATO]