English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Khalkha Mongolian [correct]; Khalkha [correct]; Halh Mongolian [correct]; Halh [correct]; Central Mongolian [correct]; Mongol [correct]
OBS: A language of Mongolia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
khalkha mongolien [correct, masculine noun]; khalkha [correct, masculine noun]; mongolien halh [correct, masculine noun]; halh [correct, masculine noun]; mongol standard [correct, masculine noun]; mongolien central [correct, masculine noun]; mongol [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Près de 90 % des Mongols parlent le mongol (ou khalkha), une langue de la famille altaïque appartenant au groupe mongol (à distinguer des groupes turcique et toungouze) [...]