English (Translation)
subsequent
OBS: illiable a fine not exceeding ten dollars for the first offence and not exceeding twenty dollars for any subsequent offence
French (Traduction)
nouveau [adjective]
OBS: est possible d'une amende de 10 dollars au plus pour la première infraction et de 20 dollars au plus jour chaque nouvelle infraction